Schedule


Monday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Gary Carlson,
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30
Janeen Bjork
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30
Morgan Corrigan,
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16
David Shafer
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Anne Peskin 
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16
Janeen Bjork
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30
Bela Szabo
9/11, 9/18, 9/25, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30

Tuesday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Gary Lishnoff
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7
Erik Rambusch
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
John O’Hern
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Richard Di Vecchio
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Paul Sarno
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Nina Lesiga
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10

3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
June Euston Bird
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Ellen Gordon
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7
Jim Kahnweiler
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Erik Rambusch
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Gilda Simpkin
9/12, 9/19, 9/26, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31

Wednesday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Ralph Loomis
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4
Ken Lyon
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18, 10/25, 11/1
Janeen Bjork
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18, 10/25, 11/1
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18, 10/25, 11/1

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Mark Albertson
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18, 10/25, 11/1
Art Gottlieb
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18, 10/25, 11/1
Joe Utterback
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4
Paul Gettler
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18, 10/25, 11/1
Pat Spoor
9/13, 9/20, 9/27, 10/4, 10/11, 10/18

Thursday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Gary Lishnoff
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/26, 11/2, 11/9
Dr. Roger Levy
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26
Ted Wolff
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19
Cindy Sinor,
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26
Mark Albertson
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26, 11/2, 11/9
Helen M. Garinger, PhD,
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26, 11/2, 11/9

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Lewis Clark
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26
Art Gottlieb
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26, 11/2, 11/9
Mark Albertson
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26, 11/2, 11/9
Leslie Kerr
9/14, 9/28, 10/5, 10/12, 10/19, 10/26, 11/2, 11/9

Friday

10:10 AM – 12:00 PM
Dick Rauh
9/15, 10/6, 10/13, 10/20
Dr. Elissa Kaplan
10/6, 10/13, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
Dr. Joshua Berrett
9/15, 10/6, 10/13, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10, 11/17
Michael Mugnolo
9/15, 10/6, 10/13, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3
Darby Cartun
9/15, 10/6, 10/13, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10, 11/17
Bela Szabo
9/15, 10/6, 10/13, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10, 11/17

Saturday

9:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Darby Cartun
9/16, 9/23, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4, 11/11
Mark Albertson
9/16, 9/23, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4, 11/11

1:10 PM - 2:50 PM
Art Gottlieb
9/16, 9/23, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4, 11/11