Schedule


Monday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Ralph Loomis
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
Harriet Malbin
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27
Louise Flax
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
David Shafer
9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3
Darby Cartun
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
Rose Gatto
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
Bob Dalury
9/15, 9/22, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Art Gottlieb
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
Louise Flax
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27
Ken Lyon
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20, 10/27, 11/3, 11/10
Ted Wolff
9/15, 9/22, 9/29, 10/6, 10/20 (Note additional date, 10/20)

Tuesday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Milt and Marion Drexler
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7
Ralph Loomis
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4
Rabbi Israel Stein
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21
Gary Lishnoff
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4, 11/11

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Dr. Roger Levy
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/14
Judy Hinkle
10/14, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4
Nancy Lucashu
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/14 (Skip 10/21), 11/4
Pat Spoor
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21, 10/28, 11/4
Paul Gettler
9/16, 9/23, 9/30, 10/7, 10/14, 10/21

Wednesday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
Jackie Labatt-Simon
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5
Joshua Berrett
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5
Richard Di Vecchio
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8
Gary Lishnoff
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5, 11/12, (No class 10/15)

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Marvin Felsen
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22,
Nancy Gluck
10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5
Art Gottlieb
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5
Joe Utterback
9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/15 (No class 10/8)
Bela Szabo
9/17, 9/24, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5, 11/12 (No class 10/1)

Thursday

1:10 PM – 2:50 PM
William (Bill) T. Stansfield,
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23
Paul Sarno
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30, 11/6, 11/13
Susan Frey
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 11/6
Albert Shansky
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30
Elliot Kalner
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30, 11/6, 11/13

3:10 PM – 4:50 PM
Earl Eschweiler
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30
Morgan Corrigan
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30
Mark Albertson
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30, 11/6, 11/13
Leslie Kerr
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30, 11/6, 11/13
Stella Economou
9/18, 10/2, 10/9, 10/16, 10/23, 10/30, 11/6, 11/13

Friday

9:45 AM – 12 Noon
Byron Matthews
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7, 11/14

10:00 AM – 11:50 AM
Dr. Bob Baer
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7, 11/14
Charlotte Cooper
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17
Dr. Harvey Tuckman
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7, 11/14
Dr. Elissa Kaplan
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Mark Albertson
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7, 11/14
Darby Cartun
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31
Bela Szabo
9/19, 10/3, 10/10, 10/17, 10/24, 10/31, 11/7, 11/14